January

  
Tuesday 1/23
'Two-For-Tuesday' - 2-4-1 Drinks!

'Two-For-Tuesday' - 2-4-1 Drinks!

w/ DJ Heartbreak Beat

9:00 pm

Ottobar - Upstairs

21 and Over

Free

Wednesday 1/24
Thursday 1/25
Chumps

Chumps

Grassroots

Howzit

more TBA

8:30 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

DJ Diamond Dustin Spins Punk & Metal! 10pm-Close

DJ Diamond Dustin Spins Punk & Metal! 10pm-Close

9:00 pm

Ottobar - Upstairs

21 and Over

Free

Friday 1/26
Saturday 1/27
The Districts

The Districts

Pine Barons

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Butter::

Butter::

Old-school House vibes w/ DJ Dan G & more!

10:00 pm

Ottobar - Upstairs

21 and Over

Free

Sunday 1/28
Monday 1/29
Tuesday 1/30
'Two-For-Tuesday' - 2-4-1 Drinks!

'Two-For-Tuesday' - 2-4-1 Drinks!

w/ DJ PARTiCOL

9:00 pm

Ottobar - Upstairs

21 and Over

Free

Wednesday 1/31
   

February

    
Thursday 2/1
Des Demonas

Des Demonas

Quattracenta

Rob Macy

8:30 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Rusty Sal

Free Show!

Rusty Sal

9:30 pm

Ottobar - Upstairs

21 and Over

Free

Friday 2/2
Saturday 2/3
Celebration

Celebration

Amy Reid

Drums of Life

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Sunday 2/4
Monday 2/5
Tuesday 2/6
Wednesday 2/7
MUNK

MUNK

Headless Robot

Evergroove

7:30 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Thursday 2/8
Friday 2/9
Emo Nite Baltimore

Emo Nite LA presents

Emo Nite Baltimore

9:00 pm

Ottobar

18 and Over

#FlashbackFridays - 'Show Me Love' Dance Party!

#FlashbackFridays - 'Show Me Love' Dance Party!

10:00 pm

Ottobar - Upstairs

21 and Over

Free

Saturday 2/10
Sunday 2/11
Monday 2/12
Tuesday 2/13
Wednesday 2/14
Sputniks Cabaret

Sputniks Cabaret

8:30 pm

Ottobar

18 and Over

Thursday 2/15
Superchunk

SEASON PASSES CANNOT BE ACCEPTED FOR THIS SHOW

Superchunk

Bat Fangs

8:30 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Sold Out

Friday 2/16
Beyonce vs Rihanna Dance Party

Beyonce vs Rihanna Dance Party

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Saturday 2/17
Sunday 2/18
Monday 2/19
Tuesday 2/20
Wednesday 2/21
Thursday 2/22
Full Of Hell

Perdition Booking presents

Full Of Hell

Prisoner

Neolithic

R-Complex

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Friday 2/23
Tim Barry

Tim Barry

Josh Small

Roger Harvey

8:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Saturday 2/24
Black Masala

Gypsy-Brass Dance Party!

Black Masala

8:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Sunday 2/25
Monday 2/26
Tuesday 2/27
Wednesday 2/28
   

March

    
Thursday 3/1
Friday 3/2
Saturday 3/3
Sunday 3/4
Monday 3/5
Tuesday 3/6
Wednesday 3/7
Thursday 3/8
Friday 3/9
Saturday 3/10
Sunday 3/11
Monday 3/12
Tuesday 3/13
Wednesday 3/14
Thursday 3/15
Friday 3/16
Saturday 3/17
Sunday 3/18
Little Tybee, The Reign of Kindo

Little Tybee

The Reign of Kindo

7:30 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Monday 3/19
Tuesday 3/20
Wednesday 3/21
Thursday 3/22
Friday 3/23
Lightning Bolt

Lightning Bolt

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Saturday 3/24
Icon For Hire

Icon For Hire

Makeout

more TBA

2:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Oneida

Oneida

more TBA

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Sunday 3/25
Monday 3/26
Tuesday 3/27
Norma Jean

Redeemer Anniversary Tour

Norma Jean

Gideon

TOOTHGRINDER

Greyhaven

Birthright

6:30 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Wednesday 3/28
Thursday 3/29
Friday 3/30
Saturday 3/31

April

Sunday 4/1
Monday 4/2
Japanese Breakfast

Japanese Breakfast

more TBA

8:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Tuesday 4/3
Wednesday 4/4
Thursday 4/5
Friday 4/6
Saturday 4/7
Current Joys

Current Joys

more TBA

5:30 pm

Ottobar - Upstairs

All Ages

Sunday 4/8
Monday 4/9
Tuesday 4/10
Wednesday 4/11
Thursday 4/12
Friday 4/13
Saturday 4/14
Sunday 4/15
Monday 4/16
Tuesday 4/17
Wednesday 4/18
Thursday 4/19
Friday 4/20
Kevin Morby

Kevin Morby

Hand Habits

more TBA

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages

Saturday 4/21
Sunday 4/22
Monday 4/23
Tuesday 4/24
Wednesday 4/25
Thursday 4/26
Friday 4/27
Saturday 4/28
Sunday 4/29
Monday 4/30
     

May

  
Tuesday 5/1
Wednesday 5/2
Thursday 5/3
Friday 5/4
Saturday 5/5
Sunday 5/6
Monday 5/7
Tuesday 5/8
Wednesday 5/9
Thursday 5/10
Friday 5/11
Saturday 5/12
Sunday 5/13
Monday 5/14
Tuesday 5/15
Wednesday 5/16
Thursday 5/17
Friday 5/18
Saturday 5/19
Sunday 5/20
Monday 5/21
Tuesday 5/22
Wednesday 5/23
Thursday 5/24
Friday 5/25
Saturday 5/26
Sunday 5/27
Monday 5/28
Tuesday 5/29
Wednesday 5/30
Thursday 5/31
  

June

     
Friday 6/1
Saturday 6/2
Pond

1/13 tickets will be honored

Pond

Fascinator

9:00 pm

Ottobar

All Ages